Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HAWTHORN ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+39.0%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+44.6%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QX
← Back to All Properties