Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHERWELL GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8YW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£324,500
+26.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+20.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 4 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8YW
← Back to All Properties