Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, JUSTINE COURT, 527, BITTERNE ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 5BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+13.0%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
-31.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+145.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,200
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 5BQ
← Back to All Properties