Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
908, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,200
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,200
+33.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+164.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5QS
← Back to All Properties