Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FRESHFIELD LANE, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 4QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+55.3%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+27.2%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+32.2%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 4QH
← Back to All Properties