147, QUEEN STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.5%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+232.5%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+418.8%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1