Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 2, ROSELAWN GARDENS, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 5JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+26.5%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 5JD
← Back to All Properties