Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BUERSIL AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+56.7%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+28.1%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4TR
← Back to All Properties