Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ESSEX ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+36.5%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2BU
← Back to All Properties