Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 509, VALLEY MILL, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.1%
Price Change
-£76,760 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
-36.1%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£76,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,760
Sold on 13 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9GZ
← Back to All Properties