22, NINE ELMS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 3AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,500-0.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500+27.7%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1