Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LEE WAY, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
-8.9%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+75.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4TQ
← Back to All Properties