41, SAFFRON DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 2SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+178.5%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500+0.0%
Sold on 17 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500-10.2%
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1