59, VERSAILLES GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000-14.3%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+16.7%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1