Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OXFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+299.2%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+299.2%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8PB
← Back to All Properties