Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CONNELLY CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,250
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,250
+19.0%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+12.7%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 22 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6RA
← Back to All Properties