Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KINGSTON GARDENS, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£387,000
+48.8%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+18.2%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+528.6%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2DB
← Back to All Properties