9, WESTMINSTER DRIVE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+355.9%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+355.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+20.8%
Sold on 7 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1