Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BOYS HEAD, OUNDLE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£119,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£408,000
-22.6%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Other
-£119,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£527,125
Sold on 10 October 2013
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9PJ
← Back to All Properties