30, DAYBELL ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE12 6DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+107.5%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+48.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+34.3%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 11 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1