Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, COMMON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 1HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£54,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+23.2%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£54,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,375
+25.5%
Sold on 11 June 2008
Terraced
+£47,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 1HP
← Back to All Properties