Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, NORTHFIELD WAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+42.9%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+84.6%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7LW
← Back to All Properties