34, BEECH AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 8DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£242,000+7.6%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,950+149.9%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+73.1%
Sold on 9 February 2011
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 15 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1