Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, QUEENS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
-13.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
-1.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+56.3%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-10.4%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2NQ
← Back to All Properties