92, LONSDALE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 9HG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.9%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£15,500-56.9%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£36,000+80.0%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000-16.7%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+242.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1