Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, YORK ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 5NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£113,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+64.6%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Detached
+£113,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 5NW
← Back to All Properties