Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 16, RICHMOND AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
-2.0%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+43.7%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+66.1%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 25 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2YE
← Back to All Properties