Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BLUNDELL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+50.6%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
-10.9%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3NB
← Back to All Properties