Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LAPIN LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
-3.1%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000
+38.5%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£231,000
-6.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,500
+58.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+93.8%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 19 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XH
← Back to All Properties