Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, LEES STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+135.3%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£51,000
+45.7%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+64.7%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8QL
← Back to All Properties