Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, QUEENS ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+5.5%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,950
+389.8%
Sold on 14 October 2007
Detached
+£173,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8ED
← Back to All Properties