Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HEATHER CLOSE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+8.4%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+72.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4QT
← Back to All Properties