Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, PRIORY HOUSE, BOLTERS LANE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,900
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£136,182 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,900
+53.5%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,182 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,718
-4.5%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,984 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,702
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2AJ
← Back to All Properties