Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, NEW DROVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,500
-0.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 12 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2RZ
← Back to All Properties