Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RUSHETTS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN3 0HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.6%
Price Change
+£327,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+266.6%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
+£327,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,750
Sold on 28 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 0HB
← Back to All Properties