Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SUNNYMEAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+17.5%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9JA
← Back to All Properties