Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PRIORY ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+74.0%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+862.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 4 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 8JB
← Back to All Properties