4, FLOWER STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+271.4%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+45.8%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 15 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1