Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, ROBIN HOODS WALK, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+70.4%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+20.9%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9LQ
← Back to All Properties