Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHILTERN CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 8 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+31.4%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 6 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XG
← Back to All Properties