Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PORTMAN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+29.2%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+35.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+139.1%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0PE
← Back to All Properties