16, THE WAREHOUSE, VICTORIA QUAYS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 5SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+117.4%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+15.0%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1