Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, 48A, NELSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 5DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,000
+4.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 5DN
← Back to All Properties