Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, GORING WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 4TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+633.9%
Price Change
+£393,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+633.9%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£393,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 12 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 4TY
← Back to All Properties