Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
246, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 6AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+5.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+55.3%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6AD
← Back to All Properties