Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, TYZACK ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+5.8%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£458,500
+169.7%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£288,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7PT
← Back to All Properties