Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, GARDENDALE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 9HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+12.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-3.9%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 9HX
← Back to All Properties