Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 56, HENCROFT STREET SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+11.3%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+2.6%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+5.5%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+122.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1RE
← Back to All Properties