332, BRADFORD ROAD, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 3LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 June 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+125.5%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+74.4%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 25 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1