Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MAGNOLIA CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+60.3%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-5.6%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+61.4%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0UF
← Back to All Properties